Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC (06019M1000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC (06019M1000)
from £295.80to £395.107 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,550 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,350 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC (06019M1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GDS 18V-1600 18v Impact wrench 3/4" square drive
BOSCH GDS 18V-1600 18v Impact wrench 3/4" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£295.80
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 06019M1000
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£339.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1600 HC (Without Battery/Charger)
Maximised power with cordless freedom thanks to BITURBO Brushless technology and ProCORE18V batteries Exceptionally powerful impact wrench with a 1,600 Nm tightening and 2,200 Nm breakaway torque Auto Bolt Release (ABR) mode ensures comfortable handling by avoiding the loss or drop-down of metal bolts or nuts Exceptional cordless power: 3/4" high-torque impact wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology Items Included: GDS 18V-1600 HC, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£360.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019M1000 GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench 18V Bare BSH6019M1000
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC Impact Wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology, exploits the full potential of the ProCORE18V batteries. So you can conquer...
prodImage
£381.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019M1000 GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench 18V Bare BSH6019M1000
Bosch 06019M1000 GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench 18V Bare BSH6019M1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£377.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench - Bare Unit 06019M1000
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC BITURBO Impact Wrench - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£389.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1600 HC Carton box 06019M1000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1600 HC Carton box 06019M1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£395.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,550 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,350 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1600 HC (06019M1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£251.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel