Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8501)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8501)
from £289.15to £398.224 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,600 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,600 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-1050 H (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B08QZ8WDL4
Impressive power with cordless freedom thanks to ProCORE18V batteries and brushless motor High performance motor with a tightening torque of 1,050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1,700 Nm Ideal versatility and controlled power due to 3-speed/torque settings Full power at its best: 3/4" high torque impact wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A02 58Y);Ladder clip (1600 A02 3G7), Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£289.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 H BITURBO Brushless High Torque 3/4" Impact W... 06019J8501
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 H BITURBO Brushless High Torque 3/4" Impact W..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£311.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless 3/4" Impact Wrench No Batte 06019J8501
Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless 3/4" Impact Wrench No Batte, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£371.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 1050Nm 18V w/o Battery 06019J8501
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 1050Nm 18V w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£398.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,600 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF903P1G
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel