Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Professional Solo (06019A6901)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Professional Solo (06019A6901)
from £106.99to £157.079 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless impact screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
• Torque Hard: 105 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 0 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,100 1/min
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Professional Solo (06019A6901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GDR 12V-105 Cordless Impact Driver (excluding Batteries and Charger)
Compact design enables work in hard-to-reach places and when working overhead High speeds of up to 2,600 rpm for fast work progress Powerful torque of 105 Nm for conventional cordless impact driver applications in metal and concrete Most compact cordless impact driver in Bosch's 12 V category Scope of supply: Cardboard box;1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool (1 600 A00 2V8) Very light at only 0.96kg Very short head length at only 137 mm - better balance and control of the tool, perfect for working in tight areas Great performance-to-size ratio at 105 Nm @ pocket-size 3 LED lights - effectively illuminates dark work spaces, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR12V105N 12v Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit GDR108LiN Short Body 06019A6901
Bosch GDR12V105N 12v Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit GDR108LiN Short Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£107.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 12V-105 Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019A6901
Bosch Professional GDR 12V-105 Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit - 06019A6901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£120.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 12V-105 12V Cordless Impact Driver 100 W - Body Only GDR12V105N
The shortest cordless impact driver in its class Optimum handling, especially when driving screws in overhead and in tight spaces thanks to the...
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDR 12V-105N Professional Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit 06019A6901
Bosch GDR 12V-105N Professional Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019A6901 GDR 12V-105N Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BSH6019A6901
Bosch 06019A6901 GDR 12V-105N Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BSH6019A6901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£141.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDR 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries GDR12 V-LI
Bosch GDR 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Cordless Impact Driver 105Nm 12V Li-ion 06019A6901
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Cordless Impact Driver 105Nm 12V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£154.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 12V-105 Carton box 06019A6901
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 12V-105 Carton box 06019A6901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£157.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Other
Connection Thread:1/4"
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
Torque Hard:105 Nm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Stroke Rate min.:0 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 10.8-LI Professional Solo (06019A6901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel