Bosch GDR 10.8 V-EC Professional (06019E0002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 10.8 V-EC Professional (06019E0002)
from £124.999 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless impact wrench
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 110 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 0 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,100 1/min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£127.50
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GDR 12V-110 Cordless Impact Driver (excluding Batteries and Charger) B00SJ94BPO
Appropriate for conventional cordless impact driver applications due to 110 Nm of powerful torque Compactness ensures perfect handling, even in the tightest spaces and overhead For greater accuracy while screwdriving, 2-stage Power Control prevents the overtightening of small screws Most compact impact driver in Bosch´s 12 V category - with brushless motor Scope of supply: Cardboard box;L-BOXX inlay for tool 100% longer lifetime due to brushless EC motor technology and an optimised impact mechanism Greater accuracy when screw driving: 2-stage Power Control to prevent overtightening of small screws and a max. Torque of 110 Nm Very compact design for perfect handling, even in the tightest spaces and overhead Hex9 multi construction drill bit for drilling with a cordless impact driver, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDR 12V-110 N 12v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive 601900
BOSCH GDR 12V-110 N 12v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 12V-110 Cordless Impact Driver (Bare) 06019E0002 601900
Bosch Professional GDR 12V-110 Cordless Impact Driver (Bare) 06019E0002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£142.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06019E0002 10.8 V GDR Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Bare Unit - Blue + 2608551079 6-Piece nutsetter Set 50 mm 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13 mm, Grey, BPSTL17627-2608551079 B0BNW34LCR
100% longer lifetime due to brushless EC motor technology and an optimised impact mechanism Greater accuracy when screw driving: 2-stage Power Control to prevent overtightening of small screws and a max. Torque of 110 Nm Very compact design for perfect handling, even in the tightest spaces and overhead Hex9 multi construction drill bit for drilling with a cordless impact driver As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users Model number: 2608551079, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£146.98
£151.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bosch GDR12V110N 12v Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Bare Unit - GDR10.8V-ECN 601900
Bosch GDR12V110N 12v Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver Bare Unit - GDR10.8V-ECN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£146.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 12V-110 Professional 1/4in Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit 601900
Bosch GDR 12V-110 Professional 1/4in Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£166.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019E0002 GDR 12V-110 Professional 1/4in Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BSH6 601900
Bosch 06019E0002 GDR 12V-110 Professional 1/4in Impact Driver 12V Bare Unit BSH6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£167.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Driver GDR 12V-110 Carton box 06019E0002 601900
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Driver GDR 12V-110 Carton box 06019E0002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 12 V-EC 12v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries 601900
Bosch GDR 12 V-EC 12v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cardboard box
Battery
Battery Type:Lithium-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H177 mm x D139 mm
Weight:900 g
Other
Connection Thread:1/4"
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Charger
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:110 Nm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Stroke Rate min.:0 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 10.8 V-EC Professional (06019E0002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DDF458Z
£151.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel