Bosch GDM 600-15 (0601077300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDM 600-15 (0601077300)
from £149.74to £294.396 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multimeter with True RMS measurement for precise results
• Maximum measurement of 600 V AC/DC and 10 A AC/DC
• Resistance measurement up to 40 MΩ, capacitance measurement up to 1000 µF
• LCD display with inverted readout for excellent visibility
• IP65 protection rating, shockproof up to 2 m drop height
• Ergonomic design with one-handed operation and magnetic hanger
• Flexible silicone test leads for high durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDM 600-15 (0601077300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Digital Multimeter GDM 600-15 (True RMS, Inverted LCD, Measures Frequency/Continuity/Resistance/capacitance, Min/Max/Average, Test Leads MS 90) B0F2N8DZ93
TRUE RMS PRECISION: Accurate measurements for voltage, current, and resistance in diverse systems. CLEAR READINGS: Large inverted LCD display ensures visibility in various applications. DURABLE DESIGN: IP65 rating and impact resistance for tough jobsites, withstands falls up to 2 m. DUAL POWER SOURCE: Dual Power Source Capability with BA 3.7V 1.0Ah A Li-Ion Battery for enhanced flexibility ITEMS INCLUDED: GDM 600-15, 2 x 1,5 V LR06 (AA), Pouch, Test Leads MS 90, Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDM 600-15 Professional Digital Multimeter 0601077300
Bosch Professional GDM 600-15 Professional Digital Multimeter 0601077300, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Digital multimeter GDM 600-15 Carton box 0601077300
Bosch PRO Digital multimeter GDM 600-15 Carton box 0601077300, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£195.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Digital Multimeter GDM 600-15 - Multi Meter, 1 Year Warranty 0 601 077 300
Bosch Professional Digital Multimeter GDM 600-15 - Multi Meter, 1 Year Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£204.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDM 600-15 Digital Multimeter 0601077300
Bosch GDM 600-15 Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 601077300 GDM 600-15 Handheld Multimeter
Bosch Professional 601077300 GDM 600-15 Handheld Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£294.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multimeter with True RMS measurement for precise results
Maximum measurement of 600 V AC/DC and 10 A AC/DC
Resistance measurement up to 40 MΩ, capacitance measurement up to 1000 µF
LCD display with inverted readout for excellent visibility
IP65 protection rating, shockproof up to 2 m drop height
Ergonomic design with one-handed operation and magnetic hanger
Flexible silicone test leads for high durability

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDM 600-15 (0601077300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£157.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel