Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924102)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924102)
from £270.20to £285.633 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer with ONECHUCK for fast, tool-free switching between drill types
• Brushless motor for high efficiency and longer runtime per battery charge
• Dust-free operation thanks to compatibility with optional vacuum cleaner
• Drilling diameter up to 22 mm in concrete, up to 26 mm in wood
• Dimensions: Weight 2.6 kg, length 322 mm, including L-BOXX 136 and depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (L-BOXX) Cordless Rotary Hammer 0611924102
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (L-BOXX) Cordless Rotary Hammer 0611924102, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£270.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK GBH 18V-22 X L-Boxx 136 061192410 0611924102
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK GBH 18V-22 X L-Boxx 136 061192410, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£283.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 X (incl. L-BOXX 136) B0F48GDYC8
ONECHUCK - A single chuck that can fit SDS-plus, cylindrical and hex dill bits for your wide range of applications Dust-free work condition with Auto Power GDE 18V-12 / GDE 12 extractor attachment Increased user's protection against accidental jams thanks to KickBack Control More holes per charge and continuous power output thanks to motor with constant speed Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);L-BOXX inlay for GBH 18V-22 X (6 082 850 7HU);Auxiliary handle (1 619 P16 971);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009), Weight: 5.2249556094 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£285.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with ONECHUCK for fast, tool-free switching between drill types
Brushless motor for high efficiency and longer runtime per battery charge
Dust-free operation thanks to compatibility with optional vacuum cleaner
Drilling diameter up to 22 mm in concrete, up to 26 mm in wood
Dimensions: Weight 2.6 kg, length 322 mm, including L-BOXX 136 and depth stop

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt D25333K
£277.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
£290.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita HR3012FCJ
£290.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel