Bosch FSN Bag (1610Z00020)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN Bag (1610Z00020)
from £36.95to £57.9510 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Guide Rail Bag
• Transport for guide rails and accessories
• Includes bag for angle stop
• With shoulder strap for hands-free carrying
• Dimensions: 224 x 550 x 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN Bag (1610Z00020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bag for FSN Guide Rails (for Transporting Guide Rails and Accessories) B00BTD8JFA
Scope of supply: Practical transport for guide rails and matching accessories With shoulder strap to keep both hands free Including small bag for angle guide, connecting piece, etc Practical transport for guide rails and matching accessories Includes small bag for angle guide, connecting piece and more Comes with shoulder strap to keep both hands free, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN Carry Bag for Guiderails up to 1.6m 1610Z00020
Bosch FSN Carry Bag for Guiderails up to 1.6m 1610Z00020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.54
£45.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
BOSCH FSN BAG Protective guide rail bag 1650mm 1610Z00020
BOSCH FSN BAG Protective guide rail bag 1650mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bag for FSN Guide Rails (for Transporting Guide Rails and Accessories)
Scope of supply: Practical transport for guide rails and matching accessories With shoulder strap to keep both hands free Including small bag for angle guide, connecting piece, etc Practical transport for guide rails and matching accessories Includes small bag for angle guide, connecting piece and more Comes with shoulder strap to keep both hands free, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch FSNBAG Guide Rail Carry Bag for FSN Rails up to 1.6m 1610Z00020
Bosch FSNBAG Guide Rail Carry Bag for FSN Rails up to 1.6m, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£43.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN Carry Bag FSN Guide Rails 1610Z00020
Bosch Professional FSN Carry Bag FSN Guide Rails 1610Z00020, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN Professional Guide Rail Carry Bag 1610Z00020
Bosch FSN Professional Guide Rail Carry Bag, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1610Z00020 FSN Professional Guide Rail Carry Bag BSH610Z00020
Bosch 1610Z00020 FSN Professional Guide Rail Carry Bag BSH610Z00020, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSNBAG Guide Rail Bag 1610Z00020
Bosch FSNBAG Guide Rail Bag, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£56.30
£60.25
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bosch Carry Bag for FSN Saw Guide Rails 1610Z00020
Bosch Carry Bag for FSN Saw Guide Rails, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guide Rail Bag
Transport for guide rails and accessories
Includes bag for angle stop
With shoulder strap for hands-free carrying
Dimensions: 224 x 550 x 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN Bag (1610Z00020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel