Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849H06)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849H06)
from £58.99to £224.969 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 44 cm
• Blade Spacing: 15 mm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 82 dB
• Blade Length: 44 cm
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849H06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Classic Green 0600849H06
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Classic Green, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 Cordless Hedgecutter No Battery/Charger 0600849H06
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 Cordless Hedgecutter No Battery/Charger 0600849H06, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 44 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849H06
Features TheEasyGardenToolsfromBosch-forsmallandmedium-sizedgardens Lightweightandwell-balancedhedgetrimmerfortrimmingsmallerhedges...
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 44 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849H06
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch - for small and medium-sized gardens Lightweight and well-balanced hedge trimmer for trimming smaller...
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless 18v Hedgecutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 44cm Hedge Trimmer - Bare 0600849H06
Bosch Cordless 18v Hedgecutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 44cm Hedge Trimmer - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-44-11 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer 44cm Blade Bare Unit 0600849H06
Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-44-11 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer 44cm Blade Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-44-11 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 440mm No Batteries 0600849H06
Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-44-11 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 440mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 44 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849H06
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch â" for small and medium-sized gardens Lightweight and well-balanced hedge trimmer for...
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-44-11 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 44 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849H06
prodImage
£224.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:44 cm
Blade Spacing:15 mm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:82 dB
Dimensions
Weight:2.3 kg
Knives
Blade Length:44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849H06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG259E
£56.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo EasiCut 450
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£70.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GC-CH 18/40 Li Solo (3410940)
£54.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 60/18V P4A solo (14731-55)
£64.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star Pruning Shear
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24HT56II
£67.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GC-EH 4550
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel