Bosch Double-ended drill bit 2608597595

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Double-ended drill bit 2608597595
from £31.193 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Drill bit
• Set Consisting of: 10 drills
• Diameter: 5.1 mm
• Dimensions: L62 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G double-ended Twist Drill Bit (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0012RS91C
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for machinists and installers: Long Life Double-ended screwdriver bits For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit, 5.1 x 17 x 62 mm, Weight: 0.00440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit 5.1 x 17 x 62mm 10pcs 2608597595
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit 5.1 x 17 x 62mm 10pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-G Double Ended Stub Drill Bits 5.1mm Pack of 10 2608597595
Bosch PRO HSS-G Double Ended Stub Drill Bits 5.1mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:5.1 mm
Dimensions:L62 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:10 drills

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Double-ended drill bit 2608597595
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel