Bosch DIY 8-piece stone drill bit set (2609255462)

Price History
• 8-piece masonry drill bit set
• Drill bit Ø: 3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 mm
• Suitable for masonry, sand-lime brick, natural and artificial stone
• Long service life for rock work
• Cylindrical shank and impact-resistant carbide tip according to ISO 5468
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY 8-piece stone drill bit set (2609255462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch set Masonry Drill Bit manufactured to ISO 5468 Set 8 Pieces 2609255462
Bosch set Masonry Drill Bit manufactured to ISO 5468 Set 8 Pieces 2609255462, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch 8 pcs. Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Stone,Masonry, Calcareous Sandstone, Ø 3-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver) B0025VKOWG
3.0x60 / 4.0x75 / 5.0x85 / 5.5x85 / 6.0x100 / 6.5x100 / 7.0x100 / 8.0x120 / 9.0x120 / 10.0x120 Fits all brands for impact drills Use for masonry light concrete, limestone, natural and artificial stone Masonry drill bit for all types of masonry Long lifetime, Weight: 0.44974301448 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2609255462 Masonry Drill Bit Set, 8 Pieces C-2609255462
Bosch 2609255462 Masonry Drill Bit Set, 8 Pieces Fits all brands for impact drills Use for masonry light concrete, limestone, natural...
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 8 pcs. Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Stone,Masonry, Calcareous sandstone, Ø 3 2609255462
Bosch 8 pcs. Masonry Drill Bit Set (for Stone,Masonry, Calcareous sandstone, Ø 3, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece masonry drill bit set
Drill bit Ø: 3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 mm
Suitable for masonry, sand-lime brick, natural and artificial stone
Long service life for rock work
Cylindrical shank and impact-resistant carbide tip according to ISO 5468

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY 8-piece stone drill bit set (2609255462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£12.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S PH 50 pcs. (535463)
£12.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hand sander set (8722000)
£10.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Crimping tool (457054)
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Quick-release clamp (6176000)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel