Bosch Diamond cutting disc 2608602282

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond cutting disc 2608602282
from £24.19to £29.344 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc
• Suitable for: marble, sand-lime brick, and plexiglass
• Cutting width: 2.2 mm
• Diameter: 115 mm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc 2608602282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608602282 Marble LPP 115 Diamond Disc B003TWOV1U
Diamond disc Marble LPP 115 Content: Diamond disc Marble LPP 115 EAN: 3165140484336, Weight: 0.2755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608602282 Marble LPP 115 Diamond Disc B003TWOV1U
Diamond disc Marble LPP 115 Content: Diamond disc Marble LPP 115 EAN: 3165140484336, Weight: 0.2755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Diamond Disc for Marble 115mm 2608602282
Bosch Diamond Disc for Marble 115mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Marble diamond cutting disc 2608602282
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Marble diamond cutting disc 2608602282, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:115 mm
Weight:10 g
Properties
Suitable for: marble, sand-lime brick, and plexiglass
Cutting width: 2.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc 2608602282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel