Bosch Combination pliers (1600A01TH7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Combination pliers (1600A01TH7)
from £19.01to £28.574 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Combination Pliers
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Cutting: 30% less effort required
• Ergonomic Design: Comfortable use with Soft-Grip
• Length: 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Combination pliers (1600A01TH7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 180 mm Combination Pliers (Chrome Vanadium Steel, Rubber-Coated gripping Surface) B081KDMF6N
The high-strength chrome vanadium steel shanks and specially hardened cutting edges are tough and durable Less effort is required for cutting than with standard pliers thanks to the optimised high-leverage design The soft rubber grip and anti-slip edges ensure comfortable and safe use, especially one-handed Sturdy, long-lasting combination pliers for professional jobs Items included: 180 mm combination pliers, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£19.01
£23.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional All-Purpose Pliers 19 mm 1 piece 1600A01TH7
Bosch Professional All-Purpose Pliers 19 mm 1 piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.60
£26.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Professional High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 1600A01TH7
Bosch Professional High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Pliers Universal Plier 1600A01TH7
Bosch PRO Pliers Universal Plier 1600A01TH7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Pliers
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Cutting: 30% less effort required
Ergonomic Design: Comfortable use with Soft-Grip
Length: 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Combination pliers (1600A01TH7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel