Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641771

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641771
from £56.95to £102.094 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 305mm 72T 30mm 2608641771
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 305mm 72T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608641771
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T72 2608641771
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T72 2608641771, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608641771 Table Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305x30x3.2mm 72 Teeth
Bosch 2608641771 Table Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305x30x3.2mm 72 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£102.09
£110.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel