Bosch Circular saw blade (2608641765)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608641765)
from £37.98to £50.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Weight: 989 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608641765)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B0016KT3TW
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608641765
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608641765, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm 2608641765
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:989 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608641765)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel