Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640582

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640582
from £25.45to £29.653 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch circular saw blade
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Cutting width: 2.4 mm
• Material: SK5 hardened steel
• Compatible with handheld saws, chop and miter saws, as well as table saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B001413RAO
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm 2608640582
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm T20 2608640582
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm T20 2608640582, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch circular saw blade
Diameter: 130 mm
Cutting width: 2.4 mm
Material: SK5 hardened steel
Compatible with handheld saws, chop and miter saws, as well as table saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel