Bosch Bit set 10-piece (2607019452)

Price History
• Screwdriver Bit Set
• Weight: 0.1 kg
• Includes 9 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm (PH 1/2/3, PZ 1/2/3, T 20/25/30) and 1 universal holder
• Magnetic quick-change universal holder for fast bit swapping and secure screw grip
• Compatible with all power tool brands and manual screwdrivers
• Dimensions: 112 x 47 x 47 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bit set 10-piece (2607019452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden 2607019452 10pc Screwdriver Set (Ph,Pz,Torx)
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019452 PH/PZ/TORX Screwdriver Set (10-Piece)
10pc Screwdriver set (Ph,Pz,Torx) Content: 9 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm EAN: 3165140415705, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019453 10-Piece Screw Bit Set In Can 2607019452
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019453 10-Piece Screw Bit Set In Can, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Bit Set
Weight: 0.1 kg
Includes 9 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm (PH 1/2/3, PZ 1/2/3, T 20/25/30) and 1 universal holder
Magnetic quick-change universal holder for fast bit swapping and secure screw grip
Compatible with all power tool brands and manual screwdrivers
Dimensions: 112 x 47 x 47 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bit set 10-piece (2607019452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Reviews

Latest
expensive but worth it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Given as a gift, recipient was pleased. Bosch quality shines through. Buy once, unlikely to need another.
Bosch tools and plus
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
Tools are good with a wide selection covering most of what is needed. Where I did not succeed was to register the tool box in the Bosch DIY app.
Bosch
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Set completo
Lots of needed bits and drills for diy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Lots of needed bits and drills for diy
Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
Very good
With reviews from

Bosch Bit set 10-piece (2607019452) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 141 reviews
5
108
4
10
3
5
2
3
1
15

Similar Priced Products

Stanley TR45
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Quick-release clamp (6176000)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£13.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel