Bosch Best for Ceramic 180 mm (2608602635)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Best for Ceramic 180 mm (2608602635)
from £51.94to £60.013 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc
• For clean cuts in tiles
• Continuous cutting edge for smooth cuts with minimal chipping
• Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
• Compatible with all common angle grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 180 mm (2608602635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Tile Cutters (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 180 mm, Professional Accessory Table Saw) 2608602635
Lasts up to 1.8x longer than a Bosch Standard for Ceramic Cutting Disc Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life With 25.4 mm bore for metal cut-off saws For cutting ceramic wall and floor tiles used in bathrooms and kitchens Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc, 180 x 25.4 mm, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 180mm 2608602635
Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc 180 x 25.4 mm 2608602635
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc 180 x 25.4 mm 2608602635, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc
For clean cuts in tiles
Continuous cutting edge for smooth cuts with minimal chipping
Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
Compatible with all common angle grinders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 180 mm (2608602635)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£51.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel