Bosch Battery pack PBA 18V 6.0Ah W-C (1600A00DD7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Battery pack PBA 18V 6.0Ah W-C (1600A00DD7)
from £103.415 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Battery pack
• Suitable for all Bosch devices of a volt class
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Battery capacity: 6 Ah
• Weight: 640 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£105.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Battery pack PBA 18V 6.0Ah W-C (18 volt System, 6.0Ah, in Carton Packaging) 12920
Compatibility: The battery can be used for almost all Bosch Home & Garden 18 V tools with the exception of PSM 18 LI and ALB 18 LI Long-lasting battery life: Ideal for extensive projects such as hedge trimming and grinding Excellent runtime: Carry out very large and challenging DIY projects on one charge Flexibility: Top performance and long life for tasks around house or the garden Power for ALL 18 V: The included battery is compatible for all products within the green Bosch Home & Garden 18 volt system and Bosch Unlimited vacuum cleaners, Weight: 1.47048328754 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery pack PBA 18V 6.0Ah W-C (18 volt System, 6.0Ah, in Carton Packaging) 3165140843010
Compatibility: The battery can be used for almost all Bosch Home & Garden 18 V tools with the exception of PSM 18 LI and ALB 18 LI Long-lasting battery life: Ideal for extensive projects such as hedge trimming and grinding Excellent runtime: Carry out very large and challenging DIY projects on one charge Flexibility: Top performance and long life for tasks around house or the garden Power for ALL 18 V: The included battery is compatible for all products within the green Bosch Home & Garden 18 volt system and Bosch Unlimited vacuum cleaners, Weight: 1.47048328754 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Genuine GREEN P4A 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 6ah 1600A00DD7
Bosch Genuine GREEN P4A 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 6ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBA 36v 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Green Home & Garden F016800474 1600A00DD7
Bosch GBA 36v 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Green Home & Garden F016800474, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
new BOSCH GREENTOOL 18V 6.0AH Lithium ION Battery 1600A00DD7 3165140843010 ZTD
new BOSCH GREENTOOL 18V 6.0AH Lithium ION Battery 1600A00DD7 3165140843010 ZTD, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all Bosch devices of a volt class
Battery voltage: 18 V
Battery capacity: 6 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:640 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Battery pack PBA 18V 6.0Ah W-C (1600A00DD7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£106.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
GreenWorks GSK40B2
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel