Bosch Backing pad (2608601062)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Backing pad (2608601062)
from £17.15to £25.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad
• Suitable for: Bosch random orbital sanders PEX12, PEX12A, PEX125
• Diameter: 12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad (2608601062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Sanding Pad (Length mm,) B000R5H4BG
Designed for long-lasting sanding with sanding discs Popular with professionals in various trades: Long Life For sanding with sanding discs, eg when sanding various materials Scope of delivery: Sanding Pad, Medium, 125 mm, Weight: 0.251 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch PEX 125 PEX 12 PEX 400 125mm Hard Velco Backing Pad 2608601062 Sander
Bosch PEX 125 PEX 12 PEX 400 125mm Hard Velco Backing Pad 2608601062 Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601062 125mm Sanding Backing Pad For PEX 25 Random Orbital Sanders
Bosch 2608601062 125mm Sanding Backing Pad For PEX 25 Random Orbital Sanders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH PEX125mm RO Sander Backing Pad Med 2608601062 3165140077453
BOSCH PEX125mm RO Sander Backing Pad Med 2608601062 3165140077453, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch MEDIUM Sanding Pad 125mm Rubber Base Plate PEX 12 125 A AE A-1 2608601062
Bosch MEDIUM Sanding Pad 125mm Rubber Base Plate PEX 12 125 A AE A-1 2608601062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601062
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Backing Pad for PEX 12/125/400 Disc Sanders 125mm 2608601062
Bosch Backing Pad for PEX 12/125/400 Disc Sanders 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:12.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for: Bosch random orbital sanders PEX12, PEX12A, PEX125

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad (2608601062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel