Bosch Backing pad 2608000351

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Backing pad 2608000351
from £18.93to £26.634 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for orbital sanders
• Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Various hardness levels for different materials and results
• Compatible with specific models (GEX 125-1 AE Professional, GEX 12V-125, GEX 18V-125)
• 8-hole backing pad for standard sanding tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 2608000351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Sanding pad extra-soft. 125 mm 2608000351
Bosch Professional Sanding pad extra-soft. 125 mm 2608000351, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608000351 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Extra Soft B001IBSK4I
Sanding pad extra-soft, 125 mm; Sanding pad, Weight: 0.132 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.45
£23.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch Hook Loop Backing Pad Plate GEX 125-1 AE Soft Hard 2608000351 GEX 125 AE
Bosch Hook Loop Backing Pad Plate GEX 125-1 AE Soft Hard 2608000351 GEX 125 AE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608000351
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608000351, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for orbital sanders
Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Various hardness levels for different materials and results
Compatible with specific models (GEX 125-1 AE Professional, GEX 12V-125, GEX 18V-125)
8-hole backing pad for standard sanding tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 2608000351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel