Bosch Atino (0603663AZ0)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Atino (0603663AZ0)
from £72.202 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Atino 2nd Generation Line Laser by Bosch
• With detachable measuring tape for easy mounting, aligning, and measuring
• Laser line with ±0.3° accuracy and working range up to 2.2 m
• Mounts on smooth surfaces with gel pad and on rough surfaces with pins
• Laser line adjustable in all directions (0°, 90°, 180°, 270°)
• Green LED lights indicate straight laser line
• Measuring tape lockable and removable for independent use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£72.20
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2-in-1 line Laser Atino with Integrated Measuring Tape B0CGXS9CVW
The line laser Atino 2nd gen; from Bosch - line laser with removable measuring tape for easy attachment, alignment, and measurement without the help of a second person Improved working range of laser line to 2,2m with an accuracy of ±0.3° and measuring tape with extended range to 2m; the measuring tape can be locked and removed for use as a stand-alone measuring tool Attaching the line laser (laser class 2) to smooth surfaces with the gel pad and to rough surfaces with the pins is simple, fast and flexible Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Atino, gel pad, pin pad, protective cap for gel pad, 1 x 1,5 V (AA) Battery, Quick Start Guide, User Manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch Atino Multi-line Laser Handy DIY Alignment Tool 0603663AZ0
Bosch Atino Multi-line Laser Handy DIY Alignment Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Atino 2nd Generation Line Laser by Bosch
With detachable measuring tape for easy mounting, aligning, and measuring
Laser line with ±0.3° accuracy and working range up to 2.2 m
Mounts on smooth surfaces with gel pad and on rough surfaces with pins
Laser line adjustable in all directions (0°, 90°, 180°, 270°)
Green LED lights indicate straight laser line
Measuring tape lockable and removable for independent use

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Atino (0603663AZ0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel