Bosch ART 26 Easytrim

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ART 26 Easytrim
from £25.95to £47.644 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 300 W
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 26 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch ART 26 Easytrim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For BOSCH ART 23 26 30 Combitrim Easytrim Pro-Tap Strimmer Spool Line F016800175
For BOSCH ART 23 26 30 Combitrim Easytrim Pro-Tap Strimmer Spool Line F016800175, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Accessories
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Strimmer Spool Replacement for Bosch Art 23 26 30 Combitrim 23 26 Easytrim UK
Strimmer Spool Replacement for Bosch Art 23 26 30 Combitrim 23 26 Easytrim UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Accessories
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trimmer Spool Line for Bosch ART 23 26 30 Combitrim 23 26 Easytrim F016800175
Trimmer Spool Line for Bosch ART 23 26 30 Combitrim 23 26 Easytrim F016800175, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Accessories
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch ART23/ART26/ART30 Combitrim Easytrim Series Spool (8m x 1.6mm, Pack of 5) F016800175
Bosch ART23/ART26/ART30 Combitrim Easytrim Series Spool (8m x 1.6mm, Pack of 5), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 26 Centimetre
Performance
Power:300 W

Price History

1M
Bosch ART 26 Easytrim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-ET 3023
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GL360
£27.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black & Decker GL301
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker GL250
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel