Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (06039D5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (06039D5000)
from £94.68to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Edge Router
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Milling Depth : 38 mm
• Chuck: 8 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (06039D5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Trim Router AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Brushless Motor, in Carton Packaging) 4059952582443
Scope of supply: 6 mm collet (2 608 000 798);8 mm collet (2 608 000 799);Parallel guide (2 608 000 800);Dust extraction adapter (2 608 000 804);Round over bit r = 3 mm;Spanner wrench;Cardboard box Dust extraction adapter for clean working environment Compact and light 1.1 kg (without battery) design for effortless DIY milling Brushless motor ensures highest power and significantly longer lifetime Effortless milling of wooden edges, slots and decorative motives, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 4059952582443 ZTD
BARE TOOL BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 4059952582443 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 18v Router / Trimmer 6mm & 8mm collet
BOSCH DIY AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 18v Router / Trimmer 6mm & 8mm collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Trim Router AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Brushless Motor, in Carton Packaging) 4059952582443
Scope of supply: 6 mm collet (2 608 000 798);8 mm collet (2 608 000 799);Parallel guide (2 608 000 800);Dust extraction adapter (2 608 000 804);Round over bit r = 3 mm;Spanner wrench;Cardboard box Dust extraction adapter for clean working environment Compact and light 1.1 kg (without battery) design for effortless DIY milling Brushless motor ensures highest power and significantly longer lifetime Effortless milling of wooden edges, slots and decorative motives, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18v 18V-8 Cordless Trim Router Bare 6mm + 8mm Collet 06039D5000
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18v 18V-8 Cordless Trim Router Bare 6mm + 8mm Collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 - 4059952582443
BARE TOOL - BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 - 4059952582443, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£132.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 Cordless Router No Battery 06039D5000
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 Cordless Router No Battery 06039D5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDTRIMROUTER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Trim Router No Batteries
Bosch ADVANCEDTRIMROUTER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Trim Router No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D5000 AdvancedTrimRouter 18v Trim Router + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06039D5000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06039D5000 AdvancedTrimRouter 18v Trim Router + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£169.17
Shipping: Free
new (INC B&C) BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 4059952582443
new (INC B&C) BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless 06039D5000 4059952582443, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Accessories, Collet
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Functions
Max. Milling Depth :38 mm
Chuck:8 mm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:No
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Edge Router
Performance
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (06039D5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita RT0700C
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£100.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita M3601
£78.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel