Bosch AdvancedShear (F016800605)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedShear (F016800605)
from £19.95to £29.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless grass and shrub shear
• 100 mm grass shear blade, 100 mm replacement blade for precision
• Multi-click change system for quick blade replacement
• Compatible with all blades with this connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedShear (F016800605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Grass Shear Blade 100mm (for AdvancedShear 18V-10) B0B6FC86VY
100mm grass blades ideal for shaping and trimming Multi-click exchange system makes it easy to quickly replace blades Replacing blades maintain maximum performance All blades with this connector are compatible with the AdvancedShear 18V-10 Items Included: 1x Grass Shear Blade 100mm, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedShear 100mm Grass Shear blade F016800605
Bosch AdvancedShear 100mm Grass Shear blade F016800605, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Shear AdvancedShear 18V-10 100mm Blade Carton F016800605
Bosch Cordless Grass Shear AdvancedShear 18V-10 100mm Blade Carton F016800605, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 100mm Grass Shear Blade for ADVANCEDSHEAR F016800605
Bosch 100mm Grass Shear Blade for ADVANCEDSHEAR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless grass and shrub shear
100 mm grass shear blade, 100 mm replacement blade for precision
Multi-click change system for quick blade replacement
Compatible with all blades with this connector

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedShear (F016800605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Premium garden shear BP 50 (8702-20)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel