Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (0603013002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (0603013002)
from £120.83to £171.182 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cutting depth in wood up to 140 mm, suitable for thick materials
• Dust extraction removes up to 85% of contaminants
• One-handed SDS interface for quick blade changes
• Integrated Syneon technology optimizes power and runtime
• Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL system for versatile use
• Dimensions: Height 202 mm, Width 78 mm, Depth 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (0603013002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless 18v Brushless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 Carrying Case 0603013002 0603013002 0603013000 + CASE
Bosch Cordless 18v Brushless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 Carrying Case 0603013002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£120.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0603013002 18v Brushless Cordless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 - 1 x 2.5AH 0603013002 1600A02626 0603013000 + CASE
Bosch 0603013002 18v Brushless Cordless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 - 1 x 2.5AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cutting depth in wood up to 140 mm, suitable for thick materials
Dust extraction removes up to 85% of contaminants
One-handed SDS interface for quick blade changes
Integrated Syneon technology optimizes power and runtime
Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL system for versatile use
Dimensions: Height 202 mm, Width 78 mm, Depth 215 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (0603013002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS301DZ
£102.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025/2 U (43404909)
£119.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
£121.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel