Bosch AdvancedRotak (06008B9F01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedRotak (06008B9F01)
from £717.45to £732.262 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 40 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 650 m²
• Battery-Powered Lawn Mower
• Brushless Motor for Durability and Cutting Performance
• Ergoflex Handles for Comfortable Storage and Maneuvering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedRotak (06008B9F01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch cordless, powerful lawnmower AdvancedRotak 36V-40-650 (for mowing the lawn; 36V system; Cutting width: 40 cm; tool kit, with battery and charger) 1349130
The brushless motor provides longer life and great cutting effect The Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide make the tool easy to store and convenient to operate The grass collection bag is made of high quality fabric and comes with an indicator that notifies when it's full Syneon technology makes the power utilize the maximum and provides maximum runtime Included in delivery: AdvancedRotak 36V-40-650, 2 pieces. 36V PBA batteries on 2.0Ah AL36V 20 charger, cardboard box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£717.45
£731.44
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Rarewaves Werkzeuge Bosch ADVANCEDROTAK 36V-40-650 NEW
Werkzeuge Bosch ADVANCEDROTAK 36V-40-650 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£732.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-Powered Lawn Mower
Brushless Motor for Durability and Cutting Performance
Ergoflex Handles for Comfortable Storage and Maneuvering
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):40 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 650 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedRotak (06008B9F01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
£723.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel