Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607261)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607261)
from £13.86to £23.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sanding belts
• Weight: 241 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 180 Grit Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533mm 10 Pcs 2608607261
Bosch 180 Grit Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533mm 10 Pcs 2608607261, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£13.86
£19.81
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G180 10 pcs 2608607261
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G180 10 pcs 2608607261, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 180g Pack of 10 2608607261
Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 180g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:241 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608607261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel