Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608654981

Price History
• Reciprocating Saw Blades
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608654981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Various Lengths Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blades for Wood and Metal
Bosch Saber Saw Blade for Heavy & Metal Wood Box Contains 5x Heavy wood & metal 1/2" UniShank
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608654981 S1122Vf Pack Of 5 Saber Saw Blade Flex Wood/Metal PN-5UIY-R7JR
Sabre saw blade S 1122 VF Flexible for Wood and Metal; S 1122 VF; BIM, vario-pitched teeth; Wood with nails/metal (175 mm), sheet metals, aluminium profiles (3-10 mm), glass fibre reinforced plastic/epoxy (175 mm), flexible flush cut Other Details: progressive
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 VF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608654981
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 VF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608654981, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608654981 S1122Vf Pack Of 5 Saber Saw Blade Flex Wood/Metal
Sabre saw blade S 1122 VF Flexible for Wood and Metal; S 1122 VF; BIM, vario-pitched teeth; Wood with nails/metal (175 mm), sheet metals, aluminium profiles (3-10 mm), glass fibre reinforced plastic/epoxy (175 mm), flexible flush cut Other Details: progressive
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:150 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608654981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£17.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£20.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£16.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel