Bosch 25 blades 49 mm 2607002506

Price History
• Extra Hard screwdriver bit
• Material: S2 modified steel
• Hardness for appropriate performance
• Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
• Contents: 25 pieces, Length: 49 mm, Size: PZ2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 25 blades 49 mm 2607002506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607002506 49 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit (25-Piece) B001418EQQ
Extra hard Pz 2 49mm Content: 25x Extra hard Pz 2 49mm EAN: 3165140354332, Weight: 0.53792791928 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard PZ 2. 49 mm 2607002506
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard PZ 2. 49 mm 2607002506, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra Hard screwdriver bit
Material: S2 modified steel
Hardness for appropriate performance
Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
Contents: 25 pieces, Length: 49 mm, Size: PZ2

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 25 blades 49 mm 2607002506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£20.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£22.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£23.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel