Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585890

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585890
from £24.30to £43.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Metal Drill Bit
• Material: HSS-Co (with 5% cobalt content)
• Two cutting edges and two spiral flutes for fast chip removal
• Suitable for alloyed and non-alloyed steel, cast iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585890
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608585890 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 6.5 x 63 x 101 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze B0031R7GKQ
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 6.5 x 63 x 101 mm, Weight: 0.485 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 6.5 x 63 x 101 mm 2608585890
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 6.5 x 63 x 101 mm 2608585890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 6.5mm Pack of 10 2608585890
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 6.5mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Metal Drill Bit
Material: HSS-Co (with 5% cobalt content)
Two cutting edges and two spiral flutes for fast chip removal
Suitable for alloyed and non-alloyed steel, cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585890
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel