Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585889

Price History
• HSS-Co Twist Drill
• Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
• Solid ground HSS steel
• Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
• Manufactured according to DIN 338, drill tip 135 degrees, diameter tolerance h8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585889
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031R7CI2
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 6 x 57 x 93 mm, Weight: 0.397 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.01
£20.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 6 x 57 x 93 mm, accessory drill driver)
Product Description Bosch Professional 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 6 x 57 x 93 mm, accessory drill driver) Box Contains 1 x Metal...
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 6 x 57 x 93 mm 2608585889
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 6 x 57 x 93 mm 2608585889, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS-Co Twist Drill
Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
Solid ground HSS steel
Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
Manufactured according to DIN 338, drill tip 135 degrees, diameter tolerance h8

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585889
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£15.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£16.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel