Bollé Edge

Manufacturer: Bollé
from £35.10to £76.994 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: 45% bio-based nylon
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Style: Semi-rimless
• UV Protection: 100
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bollé Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bollé RUSHPFSPSI One Size Rush+ Safety Spectacles with Foam Edge and Strap - Red/Black (Pack of 2) B0CSXMZC4B
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Platinum permanent coating applied to both surfaces makes it highly scratch-resistant (1.4 cd/m²) Adjustable non-slip bridge designed for a perfect fit of the frame on the face High resistance to most harsh chemicals and the reduction of concealment Designed by Bollé Safety, who focus their expertise on protecting people's eyes at work Equipped with foam and adjustable straps The RUSH + adopts an ultra-sporty design with its co-injected and ultra-flexible temples With foam edge and adjustable strap The platinum coating provides a high resistance to scratching, to the most aggressive chemicals and delays fogging
prodImage
£35.10
£39.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bollé Bolle Sunglasses BS032008 Micro Edge
GenderUnisexMain colorGreenFrame colorGreenFrame materialNylonRim StyleHalf-RimLenses MaterialPlasticLenses EffectMirroredLenses width143Lenses...
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Sunglasses Micro-Edge BS032006 Acid Yellow Matte/Brown-Blue
Bolle Sunglasses Micro-Edge BS032006 Acid Yellow Matte/Brown-Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Micro Edge Photochromic Sunglasses White /w Phantom Brown Red Lens BS32002 BS032002
Bolle Micro Edge Photochromic Sunglasses White /w Phantom Brown Red Lens BS32002, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Frame Material: 45% bio-based nylon
UV Filter: Yes
Lens Material: Polycarbonate
Frame Style: Semi-rimless
UV Protection: 100

Price History

1M
Bollé Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
eyewear247
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel