Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 100 x 70 cm

Price History
• Folding table
• Tabletop material: fiberglass with plastic coating
• Height adjustable: 59-72 cm
• Stabilizing feet: movable
• Packed dimensions: 102 x 70.5 x 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp - Table - Feather - 100x68 cm B07NQXNFXD
A lightweight but very stable camping table with a wood pattern top. The table top is made of glass fibre with plastic edging that is heat-resistant and waterproof. Comes with height-adjustable legs (59-72 cm). The feet have stabilisers to ensure great stability on any type of surface. Weighs very little making it easy to carry.
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Feather Table 1404462
Bo-Camp - Feather Table, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding table
Tabletop material: fiberglass with plastic coating
Height adjustable: 59-72 cm
Stabilizing feet: movable
Packed dimensions: 102 x 70.5 x 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Feather Camping Table 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Sunset Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cacoon Single
£183.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Acadia
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
thatleisureshop
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel