Bluegrass Superbold

Manufacturer: Bluegrass
Bluegrass Superbold
from £22.00to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Bluegrass
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
• Removable Visor: No
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bluegrass Superbold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blue Grass Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Matte White 25864WHT
Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Matte White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Grass Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Metallic Silver 25874SIL
Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Metallic Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blue Grass Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Metallic Silver 25874SIL
Bluegrass Superbold Helmet in Metallic Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Grass Bluegrass Super Bold Bike Helmet
Bluegrass Super Bold Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
10
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
Weight
440 g

Price History

1M
Bluegrass Superbold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus Smiley 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£20.47
Compare Prices
53 offers
Bell Local
£23.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£20.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£25.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Beam
£19.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Lazer Tempo
£24.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel