Blaupunkt PB06DB

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt PB06DB
from £219.40to £223.482 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with karaoke function
• Speaker type: 2-way
• RMS power: 500 W
• Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash)
• Battery voltage: 7.4 V
• Battery runtime: 5 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt PB06DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portable Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Blaupunkt Guitar LED AUX USB TWS Radio VAC UK PB06DB
Portable Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Blaupunkt Guitar LED AUX USB TWS Radio VAC UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Players & Machines
prodImage
£219.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £204.91 / Unit
Portable Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Guitar TWS Radio Blaupunkt AUX USB Remote LED PB06DB
Portable Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Guitar TWS Radio Blaupunkt AUX USB Remote LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Players & Machines
prodImage
£223.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.22 / Unit
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with karaoke function
Speaker type: 2-way
RMS power: 500 W
Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash)
Battery voltage: 7.4 V
Battery runtime: 5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt PB06DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel