Blaupunkt ICX 663

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt ICX 663
from £32.99to £96.875 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• 3-way built-in speakers by Blaupunkt
• Power: 250W
• Contents: 1 pair
• Suitable for vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICX 663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt ICX663 Car Speakers, 250W 150877058
3 Way Coaxial Speaker Power: 35W RMS; Max. 250W Installation depth: 53 mm
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX 663 165mm 3 Way Triaxial System Speakers NEW ICX663
Blaupunkt ICX 663 165mm 3 Way Triaxial System Speakers NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICX663 6.6” 3 Way Coaxial Car Speakers 250W Max Classic
Blaupunkt ICX663 6.6” 3 Way Coaxial Car Speakers 250W Max Classic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT 1 061 556 155 001 Triaxial speakers 041a9e64-4dd1-43fe-b7f9-7e70b0acd1ac
Diameter: 165; Diameter [inch]: 6.6; Rated Power [W]: 35; Power [W]: 250; Resistor [Ohm]: 4; Fitting Depth [mm]: 53; Material: PP (Polypropylene); Fitted Diameter [mm]: 139, 5.47; Type: 3-Way Triaxial; Product line: ICx 663; Colour: Blue/black; Shape: round; Number of bands: 3-band
prodImage
£63.99
£72.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Blaupunkt ICX663 Car Speakers, 250W OPC-PF2NHVJ-NEW
Features 3WayCoaxialSpeaker Power:35WRMS;Max.250W Installationdepth:53mm ProductDescriptionDescription3-WayCoaxialSpeakerDiameter:165mm.35WRMSpower.
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way built-in speakers by Blaupunkt
Power: 250W
Contents: 1 pair
Suitable for vehicles

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICX 663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Musway ME32
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel