Blanco Subline 700-U (523443)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £570.00to £660.533 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount bowl made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
• Complete system for large and small bowls
• Equipped with C-overflow and InFino drain system
• Dimensions: 73 x 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 700-U (523443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Rock Grey 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 523443
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Rock Grey 1 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 523443, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [73x46x20.2 cm] 523443
Practical stone grey-coloured kitchen sink: When the worktop is the highlight, but a practical workspace is still needed, the undermounted granite sink for 80 cm base units is ideal High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 27.55778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£660.53
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Rock Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [73x46x20.2 cm] 523443
Practical stone grey-coloured kitchen sink: When the worktop is the highlight, but a practical workspace is still needed, the undermounted granite sink for 80 cm base units is ideal High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 27.55778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£660.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount bowl made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
Complete system for large and small bowls
Equipped with C-overflow and InFino drain system
Dimensions: 73 x 46 cm

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 700-U (523443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£660.53
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£660.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel