Blanco Blancodelta II (525867)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Blancodelta II (525867)
from £537.99to £600.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink
• Material: SILGRANIT PuraDur
• Ergonomic arrangement of basin and drainer
• Spacious basin for comfortable washing
• Accessories: remote drain control, drainer with overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (525867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Delta II Granite Sink Made of Silgranit Black Installation Type: Installation from Top Main Bowl Left for 80 cm-Wide Base Cabinets Corner Sink Ergonomic Arrangement of Work Area B0865YYT3Y
Ergonomic arrangement of basins, additional basins and draining board Spacious basin with long bowl diagonal for comfortable rinsing of e.g. baking trays Modern designed draining board with concealed round overflow High-quality equipment with drain remote control and InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean Additional basin with perforated stainless steel bowl, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£537.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Black Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 525867
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Black Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 525867, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: SILGRANIT PuraDur
Ergonomic arrangement of basin and drainer
Spacious basin for comfortable washing
Accessories: remote drain control, drainer with overflow

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (525867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£500.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel