Blanco Blancodelta II (523666)

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £504.99to £600.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in sink made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
• Ergonomic arrangement of main basin and auxiliary basin
• Low-maintenance, scratch-resistant, heatand acid-resistant
• InFino drainage system with remote drain control
• Exterior dimensions 1042 x 560 mm, basin depths 183 + 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (523666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Delta II, Eckspüle, Küchenspüle aus Silgranit PuraDur, Tartufo/mit InFino-Ablaufsystem, inklusive Edelstahlschale und Ablauffernbedienung; 523666 B079S5JNCD
Komfort für die Ecke: ergonomische Anordnung von Hauptbecken, Zusatzbecken und Abtropffläche / Hauptbecken mit langer Beckendiagonale zum komfortablen Reinigen sperriger Gegenstände Premium-Einbauspüle aus SILGRANIT PuraDur, d.h. besonders pflegeleicht, kratzfest, hitze- und säurebeständig, lichtecht und hygienisch Für Eck-Unterschränke - 90 x 90 cm / bei Zeileneinbau: Unterschrankbreite 80 cm –Arbeitsplattentiefe mind. 65 cm - Außen-Abmessungen 1042 x 560 mm / Beckentiefen 183 + 120 mm Mit Ablaufsystem InFino – elegant integriert und besonders pflegeleicht – für zusätzlichen Komfort im Spülbecken Hochwertige Ausstattung mit Multifunktionsschale, InFino-Ablaufsystem, Ablauffernbedienung für das Hauptbecken, Befestigungsset für Holzarbeitsplatten mit 28 mm Stärke und mehr, Weight: 45.0404401266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£504.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Tartufo Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 523666
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Tartufo Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 523666, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
Ergonomic arrangement of main basin and auxiliary basin
Low-maintenance, scratch-resistant, heatand acid-resistant
InFino drainage system with remote drain control
Exterior dimensions 1042 x 560 mm, basin depths 183 + 120 mm

Price History

1M
Blanco Blancodelta II (523666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£504.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel