Blanco Blancodelta II (523656)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Blancodelta II (523656)
from £600.00to £811.702 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink made of Silgranit PuraDur in anthracite
• Ergonomic arrangement of basin and draining board
• Spacious main basin for comfortable washing
• Integrated InFino drainage system, easy to maintain
• Accessories: stainless steel multifunction bowl, drain fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Blancodelta II (523656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Anthracite Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 523656
Blanco DELTA II Silgranit Anthracite Corner Inset Sink RH Bowl - 523656, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Delta II 523656, Corner Sink, Kitchen Sink in Silgranit PuraDur, Anthracite Black/with InFino Drain System, including Stainless Steel Bowl and Drain Remote Control, 90 cm Base Cabinet
Comfort for the corner: ergonomic arrangement of main bowl, additional bowl with drainer/main bowl with long bowl diagonal for comfortable cleaning of bulky items Premium built-in sink made of SILGRANIT PuraDur, ie particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat- acid-resistant, non-fading with hygienic For corner base units – 90 x 90 cm, for line installation: Base unit width 80 cm – Worktop depth min. 65 cm – external dimensions 1042 x 560 mm; basin depths 183; 120 mm With the InFino drain system, elegantly integrated with extra easy to clean, for added convenience in the sink High-quality features with multifunctional bowl, the InFino drain system, drain remote control for main bowl; installation set for wooden worktops with 28 mm thickness, Weight: 45.0404401266 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£811.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink made of Silgranit PuraDur in anthracite
Ergonomic arrangement of basin and draining board
Spacious main basin for comfortable washing
Integrated InFino drainage system, easy to maintain
Accessories: stainless steel multifunction bowl, drain fitting

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Blancodelta II (523656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
£660.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel