Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
from £660.00to £738.342 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount cymbal
• Material: Silgranit PuraDur
• Function: 2 in 1, two cymbals, one cutout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit White Kitchen Sink 523578
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit White Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U | SILGRANIT Sink in White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | 2 in 1: Two Bowls, one Cut-Out, one Installation | [75.5x46x21.2 cm]
Two basins, one cut-out: The white undermount sink for 80 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 28.66009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£738.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount cymbal
Material: Silgranit PuraDur
Function: 2 in 1, two cymbals, one cutout

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 340/180-U
£779.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£738.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel