Blanco Axia III 6 S (524653)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Axia III 6 S (524653)
from £625.00to £645.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in sink made of Silgranit PuraDur
• Ergonomic design with flat rim and tight radii
• Integrated InFino drainage system and C-overflow
• Slidable glass cutting board and multifunctional stainless steel bowl
• Dimensions: 1000 x 510 mm, basin size: 345 x 470 mm, installation width from 60 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Anthracite 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink 524653
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S InFino Silgranit Anthracite 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Anthracite 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Left Hand 524653
Blanco AXIA III 6 S InFino Silgranit Anthracite 1.5 Bowl Inset Sink - Left Hand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink made of Silgranit PuraDur
Ergonomic design with flat rim and tight radii
Integrated InFino drainage system and C-overflow
Slidable glass cutting board and multifunctional stainless steel bowl
Dimensions: 1000 x 510 mm, basin size: 345 x 470 mm, installation width from 60 cm

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
£660.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel