Blanco Andano 400-IF

Price History
• Stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• For installation of kitchen faucet
• Drain remote control
• With concealed overflow
• IF flat rim
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Andano 400-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ANDANO 400-IF Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522957
Blanco ANDANO 400-IF Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink - 522957, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Andano 44 x 44cm Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1054
This kitchen sink only uses the highest quality 18/10 stainless steel that is selected in accordance with specific criteria and is subject to strict quality checks. Blanco
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ANDANO 400-IF Stainless Steel Sink Installation Type: Installation from Top and Flush Surface for 45 cm Wide Base Cabinets Resistant to Scratches Large Basin Volume B01MYT3UQ7
Modern design, convincing functionality: with narrow corner and bottom radii, the Andano family stands for maximum usable floor space and large pool volume. Elegant sink in premium quality - made of high-quality stainless steel, silky gloss finish - for classic or flush installation With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 440 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 45 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website Box contents: stainless steel basin, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valve, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site) - without drain remote control, Weight: 7.385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£422.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
For installation of kitchen faucet
Drain remote control
With concealed overflow
IF flat rim

Price History

1M
Blanco Andano 400-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£388.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel