Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus

Price History
• Studio camera
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Sensor: 17.78 mm x 10 mm
• Display Size: 7 in"
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W273 mm x H167 mm x D169 mm
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Design Studio Camera 4K Plus E-BMD-CINSTUDMFT/G24PDD
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£1,455.14
£1,473.14
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W273 mm x H167 mm x D169 mm
Weight:1.3 kg
Display
Display Size:7 in"
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C
Image Converters
Sensor:17.78 mm x 10 mm
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackmagic-Design

Blackmagic-Design Cinema Camera 6K
£2,580.95
Blackmagic-Design Cinema Camera 6KCompare 2 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Broadcast G2
£2,849.00
Blackmagic-Design URSA Broadcast G2Compare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Pro
£2,078.10
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6K
£8,025.50
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon XA70
£1,810.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon XA60
£1,343.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony FDR-AX700
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic AG-CX18
£1,658.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus
E-MOTION CREATIONS - distributor and reseller of broadcast and multimedia product since 1997 - free
prodImage
£1,455.14
Shipping: £18.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel