Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro

Price History
• Camcorder with ND filter
• Video System: UHD Video (6K)
• Resolution: 6,144 px x 3,456 px
• Storage Media: CFast II, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Sensor: 23.10 mm x 12.99 mm (Super 35)
• Display Size: 5 in"
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Internal ND filter 6K 50p 4K 60p HDR-LCD
prodImage
£2,566.52
£2,590.52
Shipping: £24.00
with shipping: £24.00
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178.1 mm x H96 mm x D101.3 mm
Display
Display Size:5 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:CFast II, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI, USB-C, XLR
Image Converter
Sensor:23.10 mm x 12.99 mm (Super 35)
Recording
Recording Format:4K
Light Sensitivity:ISO 25600
Resolution
Resolution:6,144 px x 3,456 px
Video System
UHD Video (6K)

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackmagic-Design

Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Plus
£1,455.14
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K PlusCompare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design Cinema Camera 6K
£2,580.95
Blackmagic-Design Cinema Camera 6KCompare 3 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Broadcast G2
£2,849.00
Blackmagic-Design URSA Broadcast G2Compare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K Pro
£2,078.10
Blackmagic-Design Studio Camera 4K ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6K
£8,025.50
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro 4.6KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

enlaps Tikee 4 Pack
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic HC-X2E
£2,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Cinema Line FX3
£2,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic AG-CX370
£2,821.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic AG-CX20
£2,108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon XA75
£2,094.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic HC-X20E
£2,013.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
E-MOTION CREATIONS - distributor and reseller of broadcast and multimedia product since 1997 - free
prodImage
£2,566.52
Shipping: £24.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel