Black Diamond Wired Hexentric Nut Set No. 4-10

Price History
• Wedge clamp
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Wired Hexentric Nut Set No. 4-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hexagonal Wire Tetherball Black Diamond #4-10 MAG7909026
Wired Hexes No. 4 to 10 arranged on an OvalWire carabiner.PRODUCT FEATURESWide range of placements for all climbing conditionsAluminium 6061 T-6 with crimped cables
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Wired Hexentric 4-10 BD2202350000ALL1
0
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Wired Hexentric Nut Set No. 4-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 4
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Tundra Pant Women
£77.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beastmaker 2000
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Ice Cuesta ADJ
£113.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Cronos Pants
£84.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£92.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
Summit to Sea - Anglesey
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel