Black & Decker TLD100

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £57.59to £70.954 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Black+Decker Energy Saver Detector
• Measures thermal, heat, and cold bridges
• Uses optical LED signal light system
• Measurement accuracy of 150 mm
• Display in Celsius or Fahrenheit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker TLD100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK DECKER Digital Thermal Leak Detector TLD100 B0044R87BE
Uses infrared sensors to measure surface temperatures. It performs within the ranges as specified for home repair use and should not be used to check the temperature of living beings Helps homeowners track down power-draining drafts Sold with a 5-step guide to fixing basic energy leaks and comes with the thermal leak detector Plugging leaks can save up to 20 percent on heating and cooling costs. Plastic housing with ergonomically formed grip for ease of use Allows you to make your home more comfortable and energy efficient, Weight: 0.65 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
BLACK DECKER Digital Thermal Leak Detector TLD100 AMZ_24.49_57.99_5_KAOS_19364
Uses infrared sensors to measure surface temperatures. It performs within the ranges as specified for home repair use and should not be used to check the temperature of living beings Helps homeowners track down power-draining drafts Sold with a 5-step guide to fixing basic energy leaks and comes with the thermal leak detector Plugging leaks can save up to 20 percent on heating and cooling costs. Plastic housing with ergonomically formed grip for ease of use Allows you to make your home more comfortable and energy efficient, Weight: 0.65 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker TLD100 Thermal Leak Detector TLD100-XJ
Black and Decker TLD100 Thermal Leak Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK DECKER Digital Thermal Leak Detector TLD100 Rabit-37.47-2404-eany-I
Uses infrared sensors to measure surface temperatures. It performs within the ranges as specified for home repair use and should not be used to check the temperature of living beings Helps homeowners track down power-draining drafts Sold with a 5-step guide to fixing basic energy leaks and comes with the thermal leak detector Plugging leaks can save up to 20 percent on heating and cooling costs. Plastic housing with ergonomically formed grip for ease of use Allows you to make your home more comfortable and energy efficient, Weight: 0.65 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black+Decker Energy Saver Detector
Measures thermal, heat, and cold bridges
Uses optical LED signal light system
Measurement accuracy of 150 mm
Display in Celsius or Fahrenheit

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker TLD100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker WM825
£120.40
Black & Decker WM825Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Black & Decker A7063Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 40 Prices
Black & Decker WM536
£49.99
Black & Decker WM536Compare 13 Prices
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Black & Decker CG100Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Black & Decker A7073Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDSL10
£27.38
Black & Decker BDSL10Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£138.71
Black & Decker WM550Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY3433/10
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel