Black & Decker GKC1000LB-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GKC1000LB-XJ
from £119.95to £122.952 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Cordless hedge trimmer
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• For cutting thicker branches up to 100 mm in diameter
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC1000LB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black and Decker GKC1000 18v Cordless Alligator Powered Lopper No Batteries GKC1000LB
Black and Decker GKC1000 18v Cordless Alligator Powered Lopper No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER GKC1000LB-XJ 18V Cordless Alligator Lopper Chainsaw - Bare Unit (Battery not Included) B/DGKC1000LB-XJ
Powerful 18V cordless system Lopper style dual switch handles Lightweight and easy to use Large cutting capacity up to 100 mm Fully enclosed bar and chain for improved safety, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Other
For cutting thicker branches up to 100 mm in diameter
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC1000LB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£218.30
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher TLO 18-32 Battery (1.444-020.0)
£122.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX Telescopic Pole Saw UPX86
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG330E
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel