Black & Decker GKC1000

• Battery pruning shears
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GKC1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GKC1000 18v Cordless Alligator Powered Lopper 1 x 2ah Li-ion ‎GKC1000LGB
Black and Decker GKC1000 18v Cordless Alligator Powered Lopper 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:3.8 kg
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GKC1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Steel Earth Auger Set (279576)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£147.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 18-32 Battery (1.444-020.0)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GKC1000
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel