Black & Decker BL1518-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £13.42to £51.0432 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Power tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 419 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL1518-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3.8Ah New 18V For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 BL2018XJ
3.8Ah New 18V For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
3.8Ah For Black+Decker LBXR20 BL1518 BL2018 18Volt Cordless Li-Ion Slide Battery BL4018XJ
3.8Ah For Black+Decker LBXR20 BL1518 BL2018 18Volt Cordless Li-Ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Battery B0052WS79W
18v Slide Pack 1.5Ah battery Compatible with all EPL, ASL, HPL, EGB cordless drill ranges Official Black & Decker batteries to fit our power tool range, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18 V Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools, Compatible with Cordless System and Drill Ranges, 1.5 Ah, BL1518-XJ & A7188 Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 50-Piece B0C6TPPN99
Product 1: Provides extended run time and optimised power to complete tasks quickly Product 1: Ideal for day-to-day DIY tasks such as drilling and driving or cutting light duty cutting tasks Product 1: No memory effect and virtually no power discharge for maximum productivity and reduced down-time Product 1: Compatible with the BLACK+DECKER 18 V cordless system products Product 2: 50 Piece mixed set - Perfect for masonry, metal, wood drilling and screw driving Product 2: Easy to use storage case with convenient bit access. Product 2: Secure tough case with robust protective rubber Product 2: Flip out bar for easy access to drill bits
prodImage
£37.64
£42.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black+Decker - 18 V / 1.5 Ah Lithium Battery
The Black and Decker BL1518L Li-ion Slider Battery that is compatible with EPL, ASL, HPL, E, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Batt
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Batt 18v Slide Pack 1.5Ah battery Compatible with all EPL, ASL, HPL, EGB cordless drill ranges...
prodImage
£51.04
£69.03
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
BLACK+DECKER BL1518-XJ 18 V 1.5 A Lithium Ion Batt
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER 20V For Black & Decker 18V LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 BL2018 Lithium Ion Slide Battery BL2018XJ
20V For Black & Decker 18V LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 BL2018 Lithium Ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.71 / Battery
New 18V For Black+Decker 20V LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 BL2018XJ
New 18V For Black+Decker 20V LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER Battery 18V For Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium LBXR20 BL1518 LBX20 LBXR2020-OPE BL2018-XJ
Battery 18V For Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium LBXR20 BL1518 LBX20 LBXR2020-OPE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.71 / Battery
New 18V For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium slide Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 BL2018XJ
New 18V For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium slide Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220 BL2018XJ
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BL2018 18V Lithium For Black & Decker Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LBX20 3.8Ah BL2018XJ
BL2018 18V Lithium For Black & Decker Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LBX20 3.8Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.71 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER 18V 8.0Ah LB2X4020 Battery Replacement for Black and Decker BL1518 LBXR20 New BL4018XJ
18V 8.0Ah LB2X4020 Battery Replacement for Black and Decker BL1518 LBXR20 New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V 8.0Ah LB2X4020 Battery Replacement for Black and Decker BL1518 LBXR20 New BL4018XJ
18V 8.0Ah LB2X4020 Battery Replacement for Black and Decker BL1518 LBXR20 New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery BL4018XJ
LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
18V LBXR20 Lithium LB2X4020 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Slide Battery BL4018XJ
18V LBXR20 Lithium LB2X4020 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
18V LBXR20 LB2X4020 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery BL4018XJ
18V LBXR20 LB2X4020 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery BL4018XJ
LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V For Black & Decker BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
Upgraded 18V Battery For Black+Decker 7.0AH Lithium LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LB2X4020 BL4018XJ
Upgraded 18V Battery For Black+Decker 7.0AH Lithium LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LB2X4020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery For Black & Decker BL4018XJ
LB2X4020 18V LBXR20 20V BL1518 BL4018 Lithium Slide Battery For Black & Decker, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery BL4018XJ
2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery BL4018XJ
2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery BL4018XJ
2X 18V 3.8Ah For Black & Decker LBXR20 LBX20 BL1518 LCS1620 Li-ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
2Pack For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 3.8Ah UK BL2018XJ
2Pack For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 3.8Ah UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER 2x For Black and Decker 3.8AH 18v Lithium Battery BL1518 *BRAND NEW* LBXR20 BL2018XJ
2x For Black and Decker 3.8AH 18v Lithium Battery BL1518 *BRAND NEW* LBXR20, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
2Pack For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 3.8Ah UK BL2018XJ
2Pack For Black+Decker LBXR20 Lithium Battery 18V BL2018 BL1518 LCS1620 3.8Ah UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER 2pas 18V For Black & Decker LBXR20 20 Volt MAX BL1518 BL2018 Lithium-Ion Battery BL2018XJ
2pas 18V For Black & Decker LBXR20 20 Volt MAX BL1518 BL2018 Lithium-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Battery
BLACK+DECKER 2 PACK For Black & Decker BL2018 18V Lithium Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LBX20 BL2018XJ
2 PACK For Black & Decker BL2018 18V Lithium Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LBX20, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Battery
Black + Decker Genuine BL1518 18v Battery 1.5 Ah 2024 PR 17
Black + Decker Genuine BL1518 18v Battery 1.5 Ah 2024 PR 17, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1.5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:419 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL1518-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices
genial73
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.42 / Battery
genial73
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel